Stats · 2026

Spring HS Varsity

Batting

#PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
0Carter Barron175140101301138188.325.449.450
4Walker Girard1076210000131.167.286.167
7Cayden Ganschow19564851020077214.208.321.250
8Kyson Mansfield1533303310013202.100.182.133
9Elliott Jorgensen185544280004781.182.327.182
10Trey Bernatow500200000001–––
11Caiden Wherry186154918501106185.333.410.481
12Aidan Mulder1958426500035184.119.245.119
13Elijah Anderson1749387631048175.158.327.289
14Noah Hansen196452217100812174.327.453.346
17Jeremiah Gustad19675612213001171210.375.478.429
33Ethan Richard131813320002293.154.313.154
38Christian Putnam522200000021.000.000.000
99Preston Karstens1025222300013141.136.240.136

Pitching

#PlayerGW-L-SIPHRERBBSOERAWHIP
8Kyson Mansfield90-0-025.244423018308.182.42
14Noah Hansen92-0-025.033392835427.842.72
4Walker Girard110-0-019.02719151595.532.21
11Caiden Wherry90-0-016.2293428282211.763.42
17Jeremiah Gustad90-0-012.2323428181115.473.95
12Aidan Mulder40-0-05.07131210416.803.40
33Ethan Richard30-0-03.18665412.603.90
13Elijah Anderson40-0-02.0022647.003.00
99Preston Karstens10-0-00.004440––

Spring HS JV

Batting

#PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
4Walker Girard132421240001290.190.292.190
5Turner Van Hull355000000040.000.000.000
7Cayden Ganschow122018260105251.333.400.444
8Kyson Mansfield7108010000150.125.300.125
9Elliott Jorgensen91814160003310.429.556.429
10Trey Bernatow998121002131.250.333.375
11Caiden Wherry102015670003364.467.600.467
15Rylin Swensen122015320000570.133.350.133
16Landry Petersen343000000120.000.250.000
17Jeremiah Gustad122116890002521.563.667.563
20Jake Ganschow9119200000250.000.182.000
21Ryder Henriksen112018140001290.222.300.222
22Eli Erickson12149120000451.222.500.222
23Tim Pacheco110100000100–1.000–
30Kaden Lohse10179000000860.000.471.000
33Ethan Richard132926472003272.269.345.346
34Maddox Mennenga587120001030.286.375.286
44Schuyler Torgerson91211110000080.091.167.091
99Preston Karstens333010001020.333.333.333

Pitching

#PlayerGW-L-SIPHRERBBSOERAWHIP
33Ethan Richard80-0-012.0131918171410.502.50
4Walker Girard40-0-08.21414105178.082.19
17Jeremiah Gustad60-0-08.11313910137.562.76
21Ryder Henriksen40-0-04.0141474212.254.50
10Trey Bernatow60-0-03.210181014219.096.55
7Cayden Ganschow30-0-03.19663312.603.60
11Caiden Wherry10-0-02.0110020.000.50
8Kyson Mansfield10-0-01.04321214.005.00
15Rylin Swensen10-0-01.00225214.005.00
99Preston Karstens10-0-00.2240210.006.00
5Turner Van Hull10-0-00.12320042.006.00
9Elliott Jorgensen10-0-00.010000––

Spring HS Freshman

Batting

#PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
4Walker Girard71513230101273.231.333.385
5Turner Van Hull71414030003080.214.214.214
10Trey Bernatow6108030001213.375.500.375
15Rylin Swensen71613220001392.154.313.154
16Landry Petersen563200000221.000.500.000
17Jeremiah Gustad1111100000001.0001.0001.000
20Jake Ganschow7139200000250.000.308.000
21Ryder Henriksen71511041003342.364.533.455
22Eli Erickson596110000330.167.444.167
30Kaden Lohse7118200000350.000.273.000
33Ethan Richard7157411001644.143.533.286
34Maddox Mennenga688000000040.000.000.000
44Schuyler Torgerson71210011001260.100.250.200

Pitching

#PlayerGW-L-SIPHRERBBSOERAWHIP
33Ethan Richard50-0-06.1202117101018.794.74
21Ryder Henriksen50-0-05.119191810123.635.44
4Walker Girard40-0-05.01621166722.404.40
5Turner Van Hull30-0-04.1101198614.544.15
15Rylin Swensen50-0-03.017232213651.3310.00
10Trey Bernatow20-0-02.26995223.634.13

Summer Legion

Batting

#PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
0Carter Barron2065481212400413186.250.422.333
1Isaac Kruger1934257110024152.040.226.080
4Walker Girard532200000011.000.000.000
7Cayden Ganschow1752464121008481.261.346.283
8Kyson Mansfield122821351002582.238.429.286
9Elliott Jorgensen20625751840119460.316.371.439
10Trey Bernatow633200000010.000.000.000
11Caiden Wherry103126522005482.077.226.154
12Aidan Mulder2060477710038133.149.286.170
13Elijah Anderson185339111331081286.333.509.462
14Noah Hansen206459122261095183.373.422.508
17Jeremiah Gustad175550152221011534.440.491.520
30Kaden Lohse333000000030.000.000.000
33Ethan Richard2031287410012112.143.226.179
99Preston Karstens1739315430028180.129.308.226

Pitching

#PlayerGW-L-SIPHRERBBSOERAWHIP
14Noah Hansen112-3-133.022281733573.611.67
8Kyson Mansfield73-3-025.024181326283.642.00
11Caiden Wherry62-2-019.01318613252.211.37
4Walker Girard70-1-214.21513713113.341.91
17Jeremiah Gustad50-2-014.014181311106.501.79
99Preston Karstens50-0-04.0442843.503.00
9Elliott Jorgensen10-1-02.2220020.000.75
12Aidan Mulder20-0-01.2000310.001.80
13Elijah Anderson20-0-01.23334212.604.20
1Isaac Kruger10-0-01.13333015.754.50
33Ethan Richard10-0-01.03331121.004.00

Summer JV

Batting

#PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
4Walker Girard242010000210.500.750.500
8Kyson Mansfield255100000040.000.000.000
9Elliott Jorgensen254110000110.250.400.250
10Trey Bernatow243010000100.333.500.333
11Caiden Wherry255000000030.000.000.000
17Jeremiah Gustad255120000000.400.400.400
20Jake Ganschow111000000000.000.000.000
21Ryder Henriksen243000000130.000.250.000
22Eli Erickson222000000010.000.000.000
30Kaden Lohse255000000020.000.000.000
33Ethan Richard254321001101.500.600.750
44Schuyler Torgerson244000001020.000.000.000

Pitching

#PlayerGW-L-SIPHRERBBSOERAWHIP
11Caiden Wherry10-1-03.0543327.002.67
17Jeremiah Gustad20-0-02.2233737.883.38
9Elliott Jorgensen10-0-02.0100020.000.50
8Kyson Mansfield10-1-01.13764131.505.25
10Trey Bernatow10-0-01.13332115.753.75

Summer 7-9

Batting

#PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBAVGOBPSLG
1Isaac Kruger110000000100–1.000–
2Jaxson Wuestewald2547386210027251.053.234.079
4Walker Girard2260441010300416127.227.433.295
5Turner Van Hull2256439100003121510.233.400.233
6Jax Achen26674797000518106.149.394.149
10Trey Bernatow2046455130006084.289.289.289
16Landry Petersen242100000220.000.500.000
20Jake Ganschow2242323100007200.031.262.031
21Ryder Henriksen255949914210910226.286.407.367
22Eli Erickson21412787100512107.259.512.296
24Miles Stevens24593956100318172.154.441.179
30Kaden Lohse232000000110.000.333.000
33Ethan Richard2569561822510811323.393.507.518
34Maddox Mennenga172821220003570.095.321.095
38Micah Girard111000000010.000.000.000
44Schuyler Torgerson24544861222074254.250.333.375

Pitching

#PlayerGW-L-SIPHRERBBSOERAWHIP
33Ethan Richard152-6-137.048604341498.142.41
4Walker Girard103-5-035.148482923565.752.01
6Jax Achen121-1-021.139493024259.842.95
21Ryder Henriksen120-2-014.2313629191313.843.41
5Turner Van Hull70-0-09.110129986.752.04
10Trey Bernatow60-1-07.213201813716.433.39
24Miles Stevens10-0-00.21335231.509.00
38Micah Girard20-0-00.11111021.006.00